Ovoce do škol  

   

Schránka důvěry  

   

Posl. aktualizace  

1.11.2018

   
Rekordy školy - chlapci
60 m    1. Jan Rešl (8. třída, v roce 2018) - 7,50 s
            2. Tomáš Hegedüs (9. třída, v roce 2016) - 7,60 s
            3. Jiří Rešl (8. třída, v roce 2015) -  7,90 s
 
1000 m   1. Jan Rešl (7. třída, v roce 2017) - 3:13 min
               2. Radek Vokůrka (7. třída, v roce 2016) - 3:24 min
               3. Jiří Rešl (8. třída, v roce 2015) - 3:27 min
 
1500 m   1. Radek Vokůrka (9. třída, v roce 2018) - 4:55 min
               2. Marek Kyncl (9. třída, v roce 2018) - 5:00 min
               2. Tomáš Pechman (8. třída, v roce 2015) - 5:00 min    
               3. Jan Kovařík (9. třída, v roce 2016) - 5:20 min
   
Skok daleký  1. Tomáš Hegedüs (9. třída, v roce 2016) - 527 cm
                     2. Tomáš Pechman (8. třída, v roce 2015) - 520 cm
                     3. Marek Kyncl (9. třída, v roce 2018) - 479 cm
 
Skok vysoký  1. Jiří Rešl (9. třída, v roce 2016) - 160 cm
                      2. Dominik Albl (8. třída, v roce 2015) - 155 cm
                      3. Tomáš Zavázal (7. třída, v roce 2018) - 141 cm
 
Hod kri.  1. Štěpán Moutelík (7. třída, v roce 2017) - 45,52 m  
               2. Josef Čapek (6. třída, v roce 2018) - 44,22 m
               3. Tomáš Vaněk (6. třída, v roce 2018) - 43,60 m
 
Vrh koulí  1. Pavel Kotvald (8. třída, v roce 2018) – 10,88 m
(4 kg)      2. Jan Kovařík (9. třída, v roce 2016) - 8,70 m
                3. Filip Matějka (9. třída, v roce 2016) - 8,66 m
   
Štafeta     Rešl, Šebek, Hegedüs, Pechman - 29,80 s (v roce 2016)
(4 x 60m)
 
  
Rekordy školy - dívky
60 m   1. Kateřina Pazderová (8. třída, v roce 2015) – 8,30 s
           2. Adéla Fopová (9. třída, v roce 2015) – 8,50 s
           3. Adála Křivánková (9. třída, v roce 2018) – 8,70 s
 
800 m   1. Kateřina Pazderová (8. třída, v roce 2015) - 2:48 min
             2. Nikola Kinclová (8. třída, v roce 2015) - 2:52 min
             2. Aneta Ptáčková (9. třída, v roce 2017) - 2:52 min
             3. Denisa Pazderová (8. třída, v roce 2018) - 2:53 min
 
1000 m   1. Kateřina Pazderová (8. třída, v roce 2015) - 3:49 min
               2. Denisa Pazderová (8. třída, v roce 2018) - 3:59 min
               3. Aneta Ptáčková (8. třída, v roce 2016) - 4:00 min
 
Skok daleký  1. Adéla Fopová (8. třída, v roce 2015) - 429 cm
                     2. Adéla Křivánková (8. třída, v roce 2017) - 421 cm
                     3. Emílie Stará (8. třída, v roce 2015) - 412 cm
 
Skok vysoký  1. Aneta Ptáčková (9. třída, v roce 2017) - 133 cm
                      2. Nikola Suttrová (8. třída, v roce 2015) - 130 cm
                      3. Adéla Křivánková (9. třída, v roce 2018) - 127 cm
 
Hod krik.  1. Adéla Pazderová (8. třída, v roce 2018) - 41 m
míčkem    2. Denisa Pazderová (8. třída, v roce 2018) - 38,80 m
                3. Dita Holovská (6. třída, v roce 2017) - 37,09 m
  
Vrh koulí  1. Emílie Stará (8. třída, v roce 2015) - 8,13 m  
(3 kg)      2. Denisa Ÿukselová (8. třída, v roce 2015) - 7,09 m
                3. Karolína Abrahámová (9. třída, v roce 2018) - 6,75 m
 
Štafeta    Kopová, Fopová, Suttrová, Pazderová (v roce 2015) - 34,10 s
(4 x 60m)
 
   

Z fotogalerie  

adventni_setkani_24_20181203_1637152171.jpg
   

Obědy do škol